Promos France

Promotion 1972

AUVRAY Francis

Promotion 1973

COMPAIN Claude
DUFLOT Jean-Pierre
GAUTHERON Jacques
GENIS (DE) Marc
MOREAU Maurice
PORCHERON Louis
WATTEAU Jean-François

Promotion 1974

BARON Alain
KALFON Henri
MATHEY Georges
MOTTE Alain-Joseph
PAITRE Gérard
SEGUIN michel
SEJOURNE Philippe
VERGNE Bernard

Promotion 1975

AFOTA Armand
BERNOT Pierre
CAMBOULIVE Raymond
CHARDON Bernard
COLLIER Thierry
COLLIGNON Philippe
COTTET Charly
COULAUD Alain-Yvon
GERVAIS Guy
GUILLARD Claude
JEAN Yves
KOBAKHIDZE Georges
LAMY DE LA CHAPELLE Guillaume
LUCAS Michel
MALLINGER Eugène
MAURISSET Claude
MESTOUDJIAN Jacques
OLIVE Philippe
PARDIEU (DE) Charles
PEULTIER Jacques
PIOT Denis
PY Pascal
ROBERT Camille
SOMMEREUX Jean-manuel
SORDET Jean-Edouard

Promotion 1976

BELLION Jacques
CULLERON Michel
DALLEMAGNE Jean-Paul
DELORY Jean
DOFFAGNE Jean
DOREMBUS Icchak
DUMAS PRIMBAULT Guy
FOUCHET Pierre
GUILLARD Monique
LANDELLE Jacques
LARABI Jemil
LE VERGER Yves
LEBOUCHER Pierre
PILARD Luc
QUENSIERRE Jean
ROZENBERG Jean
VIGNIER Alain
VILLOT René

Promotion 1977

ANDRES René louis
DASSANT Rémy
DESNOUS Régis
DROUET DE LA THIBAUDER D.
GEORGES Pierre
GOUHIR Paul
HERNOT Philippe-Jean
JEULIN Michel
LEGER LAVALLE Robert
LEVESQUE Gérard
MARTIN Claude
PAPIN Hubert
RAZGALLAH Abdel-Hamid
ROLLET Jacques-Hubert
SCHMITT Bernard

Promotion 1978

DEJOUX Gilbert
DUPEUBLE Bernard
ECK Pierre
LEFEBVRE Bernard
LELOUP Serge
NOWAK Jean
REGIN André
REVERDIAU Pierre
SAIGNES (DE) Alain
TOLUB Michel
ULRICH Antoine

Promotion 1979

BOULLAND René
CAUSSIN Guy
FOULONNEAU Jean-Pierre
KERFANT François
LEROY Michel
PICARD Michel
PLUCHART Jean-Jacques
POCCACHARD Maurice
PUVIS DE CHAVANNES Pierre
VAUGON Gérard
VINCENTI (DE) Françoise
WU Dominique

Promotion 1980

AUDRAS Bernard
BERLIOZ Jacques-Antoine
BERN Alain
BILLION Olivier
BRIGODIOT Alain
CORRE Patrick
CUELHE Jacques
DAVENNE Gérard
FLICHY Dominique
HUPPERT Rémi
INCAU (D’) Aldo
KULKA Jacques
LEPAGE Jacques
LOUDOT Alain
MAURIN Bernard
MONIN Henri
TARBOURIECH J.-François
VOIROL Jacques-Alain

Promotion 1981

BERNARD Guy-Pierre
DUCHATEAU Philippe
FRESSE Pierre
GUYOT Daniel
IGONET Eric
JEANNIN Bernard
LACASSAGNE Claude
LIPSZYC Joseph
MARTEL Jean-Pierre
MICHELETTI Nicole
POLETTE Louis
SAINT-PIERRE Jacques
TARDY Jean

Promotion 1982

ANISSIMOF Colette
BERNARDIN Marc
BERTIN HUGAULT Pierre
BONNEVIE (DE) Hubert
BROLL Georges
CAMBON Jean-Louis
CLEMENT Jean
COLOMB François
DUMAS Henri
DUMOULIN Philippe
LABRO Jean-Claude
LACKME Claude
LEFEUVRE Jacques
LEYGONIE Alain
LORETTO Richard
MARLIAC Pierre
MORIN Guy
MUDRY Claude
PATY DE CLAM (DU) Guy
PINCET Francis
PINEL Jean-Marie
RIVOIRE (DE) Robert
VIAL Michel
VIDAL Marie-Françoise

Promotion 1983

BRZUCHACZ Danielle
DAGUET Martine
LABBE Jean
LE BIHAN Jean-Claude
LEFEUVRE Jean
PECHENART François
PENET Alain

Promotion 1984

ALLHEILY Eugène
AOBADIA Luc
BADOY Jean-Marie
BOUCOURT Claude
BREFFEILH FRICAMPS Christiane
DEFOURS André
DOGNIAUX Roger
GARETS (DES) Thierry
GINESTE Jean-Michel
GRANGETTE Emile
GUCKERT Daniel
GUILLEMOT Gérard
HUSSAIN Mohamed
KOENIG Francis
KRIEGER Jean-Marc
LACORNE Pierre
LE MAITRE Charles
LOCHET Guy
MARCHADOUR Michel
MENTZER Yves
NAHON Francis
PERRENOT Martine
POCHARD Francis
PRINCELLE Luc
SCHIMMERLING Claude
SCHIMMERLING Claude
STEPHAN Marcel
THIROBOIS Christian
WOLFF Jean

Promotion 1985

BAREL Alain-Marie
BEAUREGARD (THIBAULT DE) Jean-Hubert
BERTHOMIER Lucien
CAILLET Jean-Pierre
CHANTELOT Jean-François
COSTE Philippe
CRÖNERT Henri
DRIAUX Claude
DUPIN DE SAINT CYR Pascal
FABIAN Roland
FASSIER Jean-Luc
GIRAUD Jean-Pierre
GUILLEMIN Denis
HEUDE Jacky
JOUAS Jean-Philippe
LACHARME Jean
LEVENES Jean-Claude
NORMAND Olivier
POCQUET Gérard
PODVIN Régis
RAGUIN Paul
TARDY Yves
TELLIER Pierre

Promotion 1986

AUGU Dominique
BASCHET Josette
BECHT Gérard
CLAVEL Jean-Claude
COTTINEAU Georges
DEYBER Pierre
DORNIER Roger
DUFOURCQ François
GASNIER Alain
LAMBERT Gilles
RADENAC Xavier
REFAIT Michel
SAGNIER Maurice
ULLMANN Michel
UNVOAS Daniel
WIECZOREK Georges

Promotion 1987

AUBRUN Michel
BENETIERE Jacques
BERTHEAS Alain
BONNAMY Michel
BONNIER Bernard
BOUDET Dominique
CHASTRE Martine
DELHOMME Philippe
EJNES Fernand
EMMANUEL Jean-Pierre
GOYAUX Alain
HOUSSEMAINE Christian
JOSEPH Jacques
LAAGE DE MEUX (DE) Bernard
LEPELTIER Serge
LEPORT François
LEPOUTRE Bernard
LIENHART Noël
MAILLARD Michel
MARCHAL Claude
MOREAU Francis
MOTHRE René
PERNOD Bernard
PERROT Arlette
PRETELAT Olivier
TEILLON Michel

Promotion 1988

ALCARAZ Hubert
BAUMERT Henry
BECUWE Jean-Michel
BILLET Jean-Marie
BOEUF André
BOUMEZRAG Kadi
BOURG Christian
BRETON Jean-Paul
BRETON Yves
BROCART Bertrand
BROUTIN Jean
CHATEAU Hubert
CHAUMIN Michel
CLAVEL Jacques
DEFRUYT Philippe
DELAGE Alain
DELALANDE Gilles
ESSLINGER Jean-Luc
FAUGERE Lionel
FILIPOZZI Albert
FOUGEROUX (DE) Alain
FUINEL Jean-Claude
GONZALEZ Jean-François
HERNANDO Manuel
IMBERT Christian
KIENNER François
KNOLL Richard
LAFAYE Christian
LANOE Jean-Paul
LAVAL Jean
LEFEBVRE Dominique
LONGIN Etienne
LOUIS Guy
MARGULIES Gabrielle
MERCIER Jean-Luc
MICHAUD Louis
MICHEL Alain
PERRET Guy
PFISTER Paul
PFLIEGER Jean-Paul
PICART Alain
PORTELLI Michel
REYDELLET Jean-Pierre
ROBETTE Jacques
ROUX Serge
SCHILLING Jean paul
SCHILLING Jean-Paul
SERGENT Gilles
SOUDANT Alain
SOUFFLET Serge
TOUBOULIC Jean-Claude
VINET Sertge
VINOT Katia
WENISCH Jean-Louis
WITTENBERG Nicolas

Promotion 1989

ALLARD JACQUIN Lucien
ALLOUCH Annie
CHOUFFIER Christian
DETANTE Jacky
DIAMANTE Christian
FAGES DENIS Philippe
GIELLY Michel
GIRARD Marc
LAURENT Gilles
LELU Hervé
LENORMAND Philippe
MENANTEAU Eric
MONNET Luc
NAJAU Jean-Paul
ORTHION Guy-Noël
PETER Charles
THETIOT Roland

Promotion 1990

ALESSANDRINI Jean-Marc
BASTIER Hubert
BEHR Norbert
BELLE Alain
BLANC-LEMARCHAND Marie-Claire
BRUNEL Gérard
CHEDANE Philippe
CLAIR Christian
COHEN Jacques
DELOFFRE Pierre
DUCLOS-SIKORZYNSKI Jeannine
DUFOUR Francis
DUVAL Joël
EVRARD Gilles
GAUTIER Etienne
GIARD Pascal
GOILOT Maguy
GUTTON Dominique
JOSSE Claude
KOLLROS René
LACOUT Pierre
LAUDE André
LEBOUCHER Jean-Pierre
LUGAN Philippe
LYVINEC Michel
MAESTRIPIERI Philippe
MANGEOT Claude
MARECHAL Yves
MARTIN Claude
MASSOT Eric
MEUROU Alain
MIGNONAC Didier
MONIER Jean-Claude
NARDIN Patrick
QUINIO Jacques
RIGAL Pascal
ROCHE Jean-Paul
RUIZ Victoriano
SALMI Benani
SOLOTAREFF marc stephane
SOULARD Georges
TOURY Jean-François
VINOLAS Serge
VITETTA Camille

Promotion 1991

AMICE Marcel
AUDRAS Annik
BALL Gabrielle
BLAIN René
BOUIN René-Marie
CAPEL Alain
DESPRETS Benoit
DUFLOS Jean
ELINEAU Jacky
GAILLARD Jean-Louis
HAZAN Emile
LAMOTHE Jean-Pierre
LAUMONIER Claude
LEVY Jack
LIGER Alain
MAUREL Christophe
MERIAUX Jean-Luc
MOUKOUMBOUKA Maurice
NOTIN Jean-François
PACCOU Michel
PERNOT Louis-Noël
PICHOLLE Jean
PISARIK François
QUIMINAL Françoise
RAUSCH Françoise
SIMON Michelle
SIMON René
THIRY Raymond
TITREN Yvon
VILLEMEUR Jean-Marie
WEIGEL Henr

Promotion 1992

ADEBIAYE Philibert
BARUS Daniel
CABY-VAHDATE Frank
CARON Philippe
DELCROIX Jean-Luc
DEPARIS Georges
ENGANDJI Jean
EXMELIN Patrick
FOURNAT Yves
GIRAUDET Christian
JOYAU Simone
LAFORGE Philippe
LAGOMARSINO Antoine
LAZZARONI Claude
LE PIERRES Jean-Claude
LEFAIX André
MARION Alain
MASINI Jean-Marie
MAYOUSSIER Marc
MAZE Antoine
MOUNGONDO Albert
NEMORIN Cyril
OCHS Patrick
PARIS Bernard
PEALA Maurice
PEROY Eliane
PERRINEAU Philippe
PHILIPPON Bernard
RICHARD Patrick
SALLEE Jean-Bernard
TEISSEDRE Michel
WETZEL Denis

Promotion 1993

ALBANEL Geoffroy
BLERY Carol
BOSSARD Marie-Aude
BUCKET Laurence
CERINI Jacques
CHETCUTI Frédéric
DAVIDAU Dominique
DELIMOGES Jacques
DETHOOR Serge
DEVOUGE Patrick
DUCHALAIS Jérôme
FROLET Jacques
FROMENT Jean-Louis
GEMIN Olivier
IDIART Jean-Michel
LAROQUE Gérard
LE LOUARN Jacques
LEFEVRE Jean-François
ROBINET Eric
ROUX Pierre
SCHMITT Jean-Marc
TURQUAIS henri

Promotion 1994

ALLAIS Marie-Christine
CHARBIN chantal
DELDALLE Martine
DEPRALON Jean-Marc
FOURCADE Georges
GABET Michel
GAUDINAT Dominique
GOMIS Raymond
IACONIS Salvatore
IMBERT Jean-Louis
JOURDAIN Françoise
KIRCHER Pierre louis
MORITZ Guy
PICHEGRU Claude
POUPEAU Jean-Claude
RAGU Christian
RIBOT Georges-André
SAND Yves

Promotion 1995

BALOSSINI Jean-Marc
BEISSON-VERNIER Olivier
BRYJA Alfred
CAVE Michel
CHAMBON Jean-Louis
CHILLAUD Eric
COTINEAU-RUFFAULT Isabelle
DELAHAYE Bernard
EUVRARD Daniel
GRAS François-Xavier
GRONDIN Charles
GUICHOT Christian
LECHAPTOIS Bruno
MARQUEZ Jean
MOREL Dominique
MOTTET Bernard
OPPE Guy
PETITPAS Véronique
ROPERT Thierry
ROSA Thierry
ZING-TSALA Pierre-Jules

Promotion 1996

ALEXANDRE Marc
ATTALI Bernard
BERRO Richard
BRISPOT Patrick
DELAVEAU Jean-Marc
DENEUFEGLISE Bertrand
GERMAINE Serge
GILLET Marc
MALET Jean-Claude

Promotion 1997

ADEBIAYE Véronique
BACQUET Joël
BOILLAUD Didier
BOURGEAIS Joël
CARDON Jean-Louis
JODRY Bertrand
JOURDAN Dimitri
LECOQ Bruno
MAROSLAVAC Nicolas
MORTEAU Jean-Luc
RENOULT Gilles
ROHE Daniel
ROUMIER Jean-Michel
ROUX Didier

Promotion 1998

BEAU Philippe
BRUNEAU Jean-Claude
CRAMAZOU Denis
FAURE Régis
LE SCOLAN Stan
LEGOUVERNEUR Frédéric
LEROY Jean-Michel
MARC Marie
NEISS Catherine
ORIOL Thierry
PIGNOLET Bertrand
RONDEAU Chantal
SYLLA sekou
VICTOR Jean-Louis

Promotion 1999

BATON Michel
BEAUDON Jean-Louis
BENARD Jean-Luc
CORVEN Marc
DAGNET Denis
EDORH TOSSA Ezi
GHERNAOUTI Yonnel
GIRARD Philippe
LAITANI Joseph
MARCHAL Didier
MARRON Philippe
OTT Christian
PANOUILLOT Hervé
REYMANN Bernard
SIMON René
WEISDORF Henri

Promotion 2000

BAZIN DE JESSEY Arnauld
BOUILLIE Jean-Claude
BOURDONNAIS Didier
BROUDER Thierry
BRUNET Alain
CIPIERE Thierry
COQUELET Patrick
DAUGER Line
DEHAYES Danièle
ETTORI Jean-Claude
FLUTRE Jean-Pierre
GRANGLADEN Richard-Jean
LE QUERE François-Gilles
MORIN Pierre
PICCHIOLI Christiane
RONSIN Hervé
TERRE Philippe
TROISE Bernard
VERDIER Roselyne

Promotion 2001

ALESSANDRI Jean
CARDON Jean-Marc
CARTRON Alain
DE LA BOUSSINIERE Renaud
GUTIEREZ Yannick
HEINRICH Hubert
JARICOT Hubert
LACOMBLED José
LECOMTE Edith
MARCHAL Brigitte
MOTTET Bernard
NOUET Eric
PERRET Sylvie
WOELFFLE Philippe

Promotion 2002

BARES Jean-Jacques
DELALANDE Philippe
GALAND Claude
HABERMACHER Claude
KHATH Sarun
KOZLOVSKY Laurent
LAGALLE Michel
LEPRONT Jacques
LOSSEL Wilfrid
MANSUELA Monique
MARIN Daniel
PERRON Cyrille
ROY Jean-Louis
SAILLEY Michel
SCELLES Jean eudes
VITALI Serge

Promotion 2003

ALZIEU Michel
BERINGER Eric
BORSATO Renzo
BRAGHINI Philippe
BRELLIER Jean-Paul
CAILLAT Jean-Marie
CHAMBAUD Luc
CHAMOIN François
DEGNERO Christophe
ESPIN Christophe
EVANO Jean-François
GAY François
GOURDON Jean-Olivier
HERMANN-MERTZ christian
MOREAU Alain
PREVOST François-Pierre
ROBERT Colette

Promotion 2004

AMALFITANO Jean-Marc
DECLEMY STAELEN Delphine
GUTTON Dominique
JAFFEL Othman
LEGRAND Denis
PAUL Richard
REINAULD Jean-François
ROLL Emmanuel
VANRYSSEL Luc

Promotion 2005

ARNAUD Pascal
CARRE Thomas
CESAR Franck
DIOP Abdoulaye
DJELLALIL Jilani
DZAMBA Jean-Roger
GODET DESMARAIS Freddi
MAHE Yannick
MERLE Bénédicte
PERROD Christophe
RAIMBAULT Pascal
REULIER Isabelle
VANHASLT Jean-Jacques

Promotion 2006

BRIAUD Marc
CALLIES Jean-Dominique
COTTIN Cyrille
EUVRARD Franck
GAUTIER Jean-Yves
GLOD Michel
GUICHARD Olivier
JAUBERT Lucien
LEROY Guillaume
MANDY Patrick
MARTINY Marielle
MAUBOUSSIN Christophe
MOLHO Denis
NAHUM William
RAPHANEL Patrick
ROUZET Michèle

Promotion 2007

LELOUP Patrice

Promotion 2008

LELIEVRE Dominque

Promotion 35

ARDON Philippe
BARBON LEROY Sylvie
BRUN André
CHAVAROCHE Nicolas
HILY Christian
KAYA Leopold
LE PEVEDIC Rachel
MARZIN Jean-Pierre
SCHNOEBELEN Jean-Luc
STRUNK Stéphane

Promotion 36

AMBLARD Guy
EYNARD Patrick
LELIEVRE Dominique
MIELLE Ludovic
SEELINGER Christophe

Promotion 37

EBERSOHL David
LE MENN Loïc
NENERT Vincent
NEPVEUX Yves
ROMEO Thierry
SEZNEC Thierry
VALICON Jean-Marie

Promotion 38

ARDID Pierre-Yves
BALLE Thierry
BILLION Anilda
BLATEAU Pascal
CHAIZE Pierre
COMBESCURE Philippe
DELORD Nicolas
GOURVEN Alain
GUIGNON Aurore
LAPO Frédéric
MAILLOT Paul
MAURAND benjamin
PAGLIANO Jocelyne
PINON Frédéric
THIBO Isabelle

Promotion 39

BOYER Franck
CHARRON Patrice
CORPECHOT Ludovic
DELECOUR Alain
FILIPOZZI fabien
FRERE Fabien
GAUDRE Alain
LAFARGE Laurent
LEVY Pierre
LEVY Pierre
MARY Jean-Michel
POISSON Jacques
ROUX BROSSE Sylvie
TAN yinn
TRAN Kien Chia
VERDAVAINE Frédéric
WANTZ-O’ROURKE Kathleen

Promotion 40

ADAM Thierry
AUDIGIER Fabienne
AZAG Ali
BOSCHET Alain
CORRE Catherine
COUILLOUD Loîc
D’HUMILLY Frédéric
DECOMBAS-DES-CHAMPS Daniel
HERNANDEZ Maria
KHADIR Isabelle
LEMACON Jean-Jacques
MICHERON Claude
PARIS Jean-Christophe
PEREAULT Thierry
PERTROT Yannick
PHAM Thérèse
ROBINE Franck
SCALABRE Christophe
SECHE Edouard
VIEL Christian

Promotion 41

BENHAMOU David
BENHAMOU Jacob
BURGIO Andréa
GREGOIRE David
HOLLEMAERT Olivier
LAUVIGE Joël
LOTTIN Christophe
MINASSYAN AUBERT Arman
RISSER Bruno
SINE claire
WAJS Nicolas

Promotion 42

AZEVEDO Miguel
BADAOUI Sarah
DE GOUVEA Estela
DEMANEE Sylvie
DUMUNIER Jean-Remy
GBOHOUGNON Bernard
GUILLOUX Patrick
HAUTEKIET Michel
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE Eric
NGOMA Jean Serge

Promotion 43

ABEILLE Philippe
BALLINI Jean-Loup
BENCHOUFI Sami
DUFOUR Christine
FAIVRE Olivier
MANDOZI NKOUSSOU Alexia
MONIN dominique
PRIGENT Franck
SCHMIDT Emmanuel

Promotion 44

BIQUILLON François
CORRIA Johnny
SERIO Anna
STRENTZ Christophe

Promotion 45

AKA Erokon Augustin
BERCHTIKOU Joachim
BONNY Philippe
DJENI Olga
EROL Nazan
FRAYER Benoit
LESTRADE Guillaume
MAGNE Patrick
MAMIMOUE Olivier
MOINEUSE Daniel
SELLE Jérôme
SILVA Jean-Manuel
STEPHAN Olivier
STRIMBEANU Julian
TORT Sandrine
VALENTIN Benoit

Promotion 46

BENMARRAZE Marc
BOUETARD Philippe
DIOMANDE Sekou
LEDOUX-FOUGEROLE Caroline
MECHICHE Henri
MECHRI Nacer
ZINSOU Kintodji Maxime

Promotion 47

AKTURK Erol
AUDOUARD Véronique
CONSTANT Patricia
COQUEREAU Jean-Alexis
DUBOIS René
HOULLIER Bruno
JARNIAS Jean-Paul
MORVAN Philippe
PAJOT Franck
ZOKOEZO Eric

Promotion 48

ALEZARD philippe
CIANNARELLA Valerie
GEORGE Thibaut
HENNERON Vincent
LEMARDELEY Bénédicte
LEMOINE Philippe
MARSAT Jean-luc
MIKULA Stéphane
MOCELLIN Denis
OLIFIRENKOFF Jean-michel
PICOT Cédric
RATIER laetitia
RODRIGUEZ Marta
TCHOUATAT TADUM Rostand

Promotion 49

ANTUNES Robert
BAUER Marc
BETTAZZA Ornella
BOUZGUENDA Nacef
DEMANDRILLE Gilbert
EBERSCHWEILER Alexandre
GAQUERE Dominique
GUILBERT Philippe
KEBIR Sihem
SEDDIKI Salim
TABIOU Amina
TORTOSA Sophie
VANLIER Vincen

Promotion 50

CALGARO Geoffrey
CHOUCHANE Dorra
DUFOUR Jean Paul
FRIOT Sophie
GEORGELET Claude
LUBASU Aubin
NAUX François
OUDIN Marc
OUZOUNIAN Armen
PINEAU Jocelyn
SARRE Dethie clédor
SYLLA Cheickna
TAJ Hamzah

Promotion 51

ABBAS Nassira
ANGLES Florence
BECAN Marie-thérèse
CHARRUT Lionel
DELVAL Frédéric
DIGUIMBAYE Christian georges
DURAND Sylvain
GOUTENOIR Romain
INAMO Mirella francoise
LACROIX Laurent
LAWIN Macaire
MOUNDOUBOU Patrice
PENDY Moise
VERDIER Eric
WITTMANN Sebastien

Promotion 52

BEYACHOU El houssain
BORZELLINO Stéphane
BRANDICOURT Michel
CAUQUIL Jean-rémy
HARISTOY Jean-jacques
KANE Mandiaye
LARTIGUE Emmanuel
MINER Wim
PEYRES David
YOBOL MATIP Jean

Promotion 53

BOUHY Jérémy
BRASSET Franck
D’ HUMIERES Amaury
DELLANI Azzeddine
KHAN Sohail Amar
LOPES Thierry
MARIE Hubert Patrick
MARIVAL Georges
MIDA Fathida
NEGREVERGNE Jean-Philippe
PRUNELE (DE) Wladimir
TOUSSAINT Alexandre

Promotion 54

BOUDGHENE STAMBOULI Karim
BREBEL David
CALBA-BOHLER Sabine
DALMONEGO Vincent
FODOUOP WAFO Eric Césaire
MUSTIERE Arnaud
NDIAYE Papa Mamadou
PRUD’HOMME Pierre
SOW Daouda
TAO Jules
TELLA Osther Henri Vincent
TOCCI Sébastien

Promotion 55

BOUNACEUR Sabrina
BOUSSET Patrice
CATANESE Thomas
CHENAULT Alban
JOSSERAND Luc
KIBA Issongo
MANDOZI ALEXIA
NAJOUA Abdelmoumen
NZUNGU MBONGA Samuel
SVARNAS Fabien
TOUBA KONZY Justin
VAUTRIN jennyfer
WITTMANN Françoise

Promotion 56

AVE Frederic
CATTIN Michel
DELATTRE Virginie
MACHADO gilles
RANAIVO Jose christian
SAMMIK MBOMBOUE Pona
TANKOUA denis leopold
ZAPATA Stephane

Promotion 57

(5 mars 2020 – 5 mai 2021)
BACH To Uyen Christine
COULIBALY Salimata Tiegbala
DEULEU Eugène
GARLENC David François
MAAFA Abderezak
SENGHOR Mamadou Thioune